Riders’ schedule in the 2016 season
Julian Alaphilippe: Challenge Mallorca, Paris-Nice, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Michael Albasini: Tour Down Under, Flèche Wallonne, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse.
Andrey Amador: Challenge Mallorca, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Giro d’Italia.
Igor Anton: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.
Julian Arredondo: Tour Down Under, Volta ao Algarve, Tirreno-Adriatico, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
David Arroyo: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Clasica San Sebastian, Vuelta a España.
Fabio Aru: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Italian Championships, Tour de France.
Jan Bakelants: Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour de Provence, Classic Sud-Ardèche.
Carlos Barbero: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Vuelta a España.
Romain Bardet: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Tour of Oman, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Tour de France.
Warren Barguil: Vuelta a Andalucia, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Enrico Battaglin: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Amstel Gold Race, Giro d’Italia.
Daniele Bennati: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Sam Bennett: Challenge Mallorca, Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo.
Tiesj Benoot: Challenge Mallorca, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Julien Bernard: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of California.
Carlos Betancur: Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.
Adam Blythe: Tour Down Under, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Edvald Boasson Hagen: Challenge Mallorca, Tour of Qatar, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France.
Jack Bobridge: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour.
Grega Bole: Tour de San Luis, Milan-Sanremo, Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali, Giro d’Italia.
Niccolo Bonifazio: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Gent-Wevelgem.
Brent Bookwalter: Vuelta a Andalucia, Tour of California, Tour of Utah, USA Pro Cycling Challenge.
Lars Boom: Tour Down Under, Dubai Tour, Tour of Qatar, Paris-Nice, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Tom Boonen: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, National Championships, World Championships.
Thomas Boudat: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, La Méditerranéen, Tour du Haut Har.
Maxime Bouet: Challenge Mallorca, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic.
Nacer Bouhanni: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, World Championships.
Janez Brajkovic: Tour de San Luis, Tour of Oman, Tour de Langkawi, Tour of Turkey, Tour of California, Olympic Games.
Gianluca Brambilla: Challenge Mallorca, Tour of Oman, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Volta a Catalunya, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Il Lombardia.
Matt Brammeier: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Vuelta a Andalucia.
Matti Breschel: Challenge Mallorca, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Sven Erik Bystrøm: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Le Samyn, Strade Bianche, Gran Premio Nobili, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de Pologne, Olympic Games, Vuelta a España, Tour de l’Eurometropole.
Marcus Burghardt: Tour Down Under, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Fabian Cancellara: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Scheldeprijs, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.
Jonathan Castroviejo: Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Volta a Catalunya, Circuit de la Sarthe, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.
Mark Cavendish: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Dubai Tour, Tour of Qatar, Milan-Sanremo, Scheldeprijs, Gent-Wevelgem, Tour de France, World Championships.
Sylvain Chavanel: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Paris-Nice, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France.
Esteban Chaves: Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Olympic Games, Vuelta a España.
Clement Chevrier: Challenge Mallorca, Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Vuelta a Andalucia.
Davide Cimolai: Tour de San Luis, Tour of Qatar, Milan-Sanremo.
Simon Clarke: Tour Down Under, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Stef Clement: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia.
Sonny Colbrelli: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Trofeo Laigueglia, Strade Bianche, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia.
Alberto Contador: Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Bryan Coquard: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Clasica de Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Gent-Wevelgem, Amstel Gold Race, Tour de France.
Magnus Cort: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Vuelta a España.
Rui Costa: Tour of Oman, Paris-Nice, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.
Lawson Craddock: Tour de San Luis, Tou du Haut Var, Tour de Provence, Paris-Nice, Tour of California.
Damiano Cunego: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di Larciano, Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali, Amstel Gold Race, Giro d’Italia, Milano-Torino, Il Lombardia.
Sean De Bie: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Ronde van Vlaanderen.
Victor De La Parte: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Clasica de Almería, Vuelta a Murcia, Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya.
John Degenkolb: Dubai Tour, Tour of Qatar, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France, World Championships.
Kenny Dehaes: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne.
Arnaud Démare: Etoile de Bessèges, La Méditerranéen, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Gent-Wevelgem, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia, World Championships.
Stefan Denifl: Challenge Mallorca, Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège,.
Rohan Dennis: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tour of California, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Stijn Devolder: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Daniel Diaz: Tour de San Luis, Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, La Méditerranéen, Tour de Provence, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence.
Laurent Didier: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Paris-Nice.
Silvan Dillier: Dubai Tour, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Suisse.
Joe Dombrowski: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour du Haut Var, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia.
Jean-Pierre Drucker: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de Luxembourg.
Samuel Dumoulin: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, La Méditerranéenne, Tour de Provence.
Tom Dumoulin: Tour of Oman, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Volta a Catalunya, Amstel Gold Race, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia, Olympic Games.
Odd Christian Eiking: Challenge Mallorca, La Méditerranéenne, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence, Criterium International, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Bernhard Eisel: Challenge Mallorca, Tour of Qatar, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Martin Elmiger: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de Suisse.
Sondre Holst Enger: Etoile de Bessèges, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race, Tour of Turkey, Vuelta a España.
Caleb Ewan: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Giro d’Italia.
Tyler Farrar: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tour of Qatar, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour of California.
Brice Feillu: Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Étoile de Bessèges.
Andrew Fenn: Challenge Mallorca, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Fabio Felline: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Tour of California, National Championships, Tour de France.
Ruben Fernandez: Tour Down Under, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Vuelta a España.
Alexander Foliforov: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve.
Omar Fraile: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège-Bastogne-Liège, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.
Mathias Frank: Vuelta a Andalucia, Gran Premio di Lugano, Tirreno-Adriatico, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France.
Chris Froome: Herald Sun Tour, Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Jakob Fuglsang: Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Tony Gallopin: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Fredrik Strand Galta: Etoile de Bessèges, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour de Provence, Le Samyn, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Paris-Troyes, Nokere Koers, Classic Loire Atlantique, Route Adélie, Paris-Roubaix, Grand Prix de Denain, Tro Bro Leon, La Roue Tourangelle, Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Tour of Norway, Tour of Estonia.
Ben Gastauer: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Tour ddu Haut Var.
Oscar Gatto: Tour de San Luis, Strade Bianche, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Damien Gaudin: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Paris-Nice, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Fernando Gaviria: Tour de San Luis, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence.
Simon Gerrans: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Amstel Gold Race, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Simon Geschke: Tour Down Under, Vuelta a Andalucia, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Robert Gesink: Volta ao Algarve, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Philippe Gilbert: Dubai Tour, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Le Samyn, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Alexis Gougeard: Tour Down Under, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Paris-Nice, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.
André Greipel: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, World Championships.
Andrey Grivko: Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen.
Dylan Groenewegen: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen.
Eduard Grosu: Tour de San Luis, Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi, Trofeo Laigueglia, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Milan-Sanremo, World Championships.
Andrea Guardini: Dubai Tour, Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, World Championships.
Jacopo Guarnieri: Tour of Oman, Tour of Qatar, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Gent-Wevelgem, Scheldeprijs, Tour of California, Tour de France.
Jack Haig: National Championships, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour.
Adam Hansen: National Championships, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tour Down Under, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.
Heinrich Haussler: Volta ao Algarve, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Matthew Hayman: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tour of Qatar, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Sebastian Henao: Volta ao Algarve, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Giro d’Italia.
Sergio Henao: Tour Down Under, National Championships, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.
Greg Henderson: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tour de France.
Ben Hermans: Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Jesus Herrada: Tour Down Under, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Murcia, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Vuelta a La Rioja, Tour de France.
Ryder Hesjedal: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.
Jonathan Hivert: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, La Méditerranéen, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Paris-Nice.
Daniel Hoelgaard: Etoile de Bessèges, La Méditerranéen, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Le Samyn, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo.
Moreno Hofland: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta Limburg Classic, Scheldeprijs.
Leigh Howard: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve.
Karel Hnik: Vuelta a Murcia, Volta ao Algarve, Gran Premio di Lugano, Volta a Catalunya.
Yauheni Hutarovich: Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman.
Beñat Intxausti: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Giro d’Italia.
Markel Irizar: Vuelta a Andalucia, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Ion Izagirre: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Clasica de Almeria, Vuelta a Murcia, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice.
Roy Jans: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Gent-Wevelgem.
Quentin Jauregui: Tour de San Luis, Etoile de Bessèges, Trofeo Laigueglia.
Songezo Jim: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, National Championships, Tour of Oman, Giro d’Italia.
Bob Jungels: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia, World Championships.
Blel Kadri: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Trofeo Laigueglia.
Tanel Kangert: Clasica de Almeria, Volta ao Algarve, Volta a Catalunya, Giro del Trentino, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Wilco Kelderman: Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Flèche Wallonne, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France.
Peter Kennaugh: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.
Jens Keukeleire: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Alex Kirsch: Tour of Qatar, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Nokere Koerse, Handzame Classic, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Volta Limburg Classic, Circuit des Ardennes, Brabantse Pijl.
Vasil Kiryienka: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Giro d’Italia, Omypic Games.
Marcel Kittel: Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.
Ilia Koshevoy: Tour de San Luis, Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi, Trofeo Laigueglia.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev: Tour de San Luis, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, La Méditerranéen, Volta ao Algarve.
Roman Kreuziger: Ruta del Sol, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France, Clasica San Sebastian, Olympic Games.
Alexander Kristoff: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix, Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Tour of California, Tour de Suisse, National Championships, Tour of France, Arctic Race of Norway, Tour des Fjords, Eneco Tour, World Championships.
Michal Kwiatkowski: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Vegard Stake Laengen: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Gran Premio di Lugano, Volta a Catalunya, Circuit de la Sarthe, Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Grand Prix d’Argovie.
Yves Lampaert: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Mikel Landa: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Giro del Trentino, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Olympic Games.
Pierre-Roger Latour: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Tour du Haut Var.
Kevin Ledanois: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Paris-Nice, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Juan Jose Lobato: Tour Down Under, Dubai Tour, Clasica de Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Milan-San Remo, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen.
Miguel Angel Lopez: Tour de San Luis, Tour de Langkawi, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al País Vasco, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, Österreich Rundfahrt, Vuelta a Burgos, Vuelta a España.
Fredrik Ludvigsson: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Nokere Koerse, Criterium International, Vuelta al Pais Vasco.
Tiago Machado: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve, Tirreno-Adriatico, Circuit de la Sarthe, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour of California, Tour de Suisse, Tour de Pologne, Clasica San Sebastian, Olympic Games, Vuelta a España, Milano-Torino, Gran Piemonte, Il Lombardia.
Rafal Majka: Tour de San Luis, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of Croatia, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.
Adriano Malori: Tour de San Luis, Tirreno-Adriatico, E3 Harelbeke, Paris-Roubaix, National Championships, Tour de France.
Marco Marcato: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen.
Jakub Mareczko: Tour de San Luis, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour de Langkawi, Giro d’Italia.
Daniel Martin: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France, Olympic Games, Il Lombardia.
Tony Martin: Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France, Olympic Games, World Championships.
Luis Angel Maté: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Brabantse Pijl, Flèche Wallonne, Liège-Bastogne-Liège.
Michael Matthews: Milan-Sanremo, Amstel Gold Race, Tour de France.
Jay McCarthy: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Vuelta a Andalucia, Giro d’Italia.
Dan McLay: Tour of Qatar, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne.
Louis Meintjes: Tour Down Under, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.
Cameron Meyer: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Tour of California.
Sacha Modolo: Dubai Tour, Tour of Qatar, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, World Championships.
Matej Mohoric: Tour de San Luis, Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Strade Bianche, Volta a Catalunya, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race.
Bauke Mollema: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.
Maxime Monfort: Grand Prix de Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia.
Daniel Moreno: Tour de San Luis, Vuelta a Murcia, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Gran Premio Miguel Indurain, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Michael Mørkøv: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix.
Gianni Moscon: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Giro del Trentino, Tour of California.
Moreno Moser: Tour Down Under, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Milan-Sanremo, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.
Daniel Navarro: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Vincenzo Nibali: Tour de San Luis, Tour of Oman, Strade Bianche, Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di Larciano, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Giro del Trentino, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Olympic Games, Il Lombardia.
Mikel Nieve: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Clasica San Sebastian, Vuelta a España.
Giacomo Nizzolo: Tour Down Under, Dubai Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia.
Lars Petter Nordhaug: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Pologne, Clasica San Sebastian.
Nelson Oliveira: Tour Down Under, Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Gran Premio Nobili, Milan-Sanremo, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de Romandie.
Yoann Offredo: Tour Down Under, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Jarlinson Pantano: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve.
Sergio Pardilla: Grand Prix de Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya.
Andrea Pasqualon: Challenge Mallorca, Trofeo Laigueglia, Volta ao Algarve, Gran Premio di Lugano.
Sergio Paulinho: Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of Croatia.
Serge Pauwels: Challenge Mallorca, Tour of Oman, Paris-Nice, Tour de France.
Matteo Pelucchi: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Tour of Turkey, Giro d’Italia, World Championships.
Jean-Christophe Peraud: Tour de San Luis, La Méditerranéen, Tour de Provence, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Giro d’Italia.
Alex Peters: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen.
Simone Petilli: Dubai Tour, Trofeo Laigueglia, Gran Premio di Lugano, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Tour of Turkey.
Adrien Petit: Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Taylor Phinney: Dubai Tour, Tour de Provence, Strade Bianche, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia, National Championships.
Thibaut Pinot: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Volta ao Algarve, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Stefano Pirazzi: Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi, La Méditerranéen, Tirreno-Adriatico, Giro del Trentino, Giro d’Italia.
Ruben Plaza: Strade Bianche, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Giro d’Italia.
Wout Poels: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.
Pawel Poljanski: Tour de San Luis, Paris-Nice, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia.
Richie Porte: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Tour of Oman, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.
Filippo Pozzato: Tour de San Luis, Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi, Trofeo Laigueglia, Vuelta a Andalucia, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia.
Domenico Pozzovivo: Tour Down Under, Tour of Oman, Tirreno-Adriatico, Giro del Trentino, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.
Salvatore Puccio: Tour Down Under, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Nairo Quintana: Tour de San Luis, National Championships, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Tour de France, Olympic Games, Vuelta a España.
Gregory Rast: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Youcef Reguigui: Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race.
Mark Renshaw: Tour Down Under, Milan-Sanremo, Gent-Wevelgem, Tour de France.
Jhonatan Restrepo: Dubai Tour, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence, Le Samyn, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Tour of California, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de Pologne.
Christophe Riblon: Tour Down Under, Tour of Oman, La Méditerranéen.
Nicolas Roche: Challenge Mallorca, Paris-Nice, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Joaquim Rodriguez: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Clasica San Sebastian, Olympic Games, Vuelta a España, Il Lombardia.
Jurgen Roelandts: Challenge Mallorca, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Pierre Rolland: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Paris-Nice, Criterium International, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.
Jose Joaquin Rojas: Tour Down Under, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Giro d’Italia.
Diego Rosa: Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Italian Championships, Tour de France.
Luke Rowe: Tour Down Under, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Jeremy Roy: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Tirreno-Adriatico.
Peter Sagan: Tour de San Luis, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France, World Championships.
Luis Leon Sanchez: Tour Down Under, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.
Samuel Sanchez: Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica de Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France, Vuelta a Burgos, Vuelta a España.
Michele Scarponi: Tour de San Luis, Tirreno-Adriatico, Giro del Trentino, Giro d’Italia.
Frank Schleck: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France, Il Lombardia.
Florian Senechal: Etoile de Bessèges, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Jesse Sergent: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Tour of Qatar, Olympic Games.
Kanstantsin Siutsou: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Giro d’Italia.
Kristoffer Skjerping: Tour Down Under, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour du Haut Var, Paris-Nice, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Tour of Flanders, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour of California, Tour de Romandie, Ster ZLM Toer.
Toms Skujiņš: Challenge Mallorca, Tour de Haut Var, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Criterium International, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour of California, Ster ZLM Toer.
Tom-Jelte Slagter: Challenge Mallorca, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Marc Soler: Tour de San Luis, Challenge Mallorca, Volta a Catalunya.
Simon Spilak: Paris-Nice, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse.
Ian Stannard: Tour Down Under, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Tour of Flanders, Paris-Roubaix.
Peter Stetina: Tour Down Under, Vuelta a Andalucia, Tour of California, Tour de France, Olympic Games.
Jasper Stuyven: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour of California, Tour de Suisse, Halle-Ingooigem, National Championships.
Zdenek Stybar: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Rein Taaramäe: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Slovenie, Tour de Pologne, Olympic Games, Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France, Grand Prix de Quebec, Grand Prix de Montreal, Il Lombardia.
Andrew Talansky: Tour de San Luis, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.
David Tanner: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo.
Laurens ten Dam: Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of California, Tour de France.
Niki Terpstra: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, National Championships.
Paolo Tiralongo: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Tour de France.
Edward Theuns: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Geraint Thomas: Tour Down Under, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Volta a Catalunya, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France.
Maarten Tjallingii: Tour Down Under, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia.
Matteo Trentin: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Tour of Flanders, Paris-Roubaix.
Yuri Trofimov: Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco.
Sebastien Turgot: Tour of Qatar, Tour de Haut Var, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Paris-Roubaix.
Amets Txurruka: Volta a Catalunya, Gran Premio Miguel Indurain, Vuelta al Pais Vasco.
Diego Ulissi: Tour Down Under, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.
Rigoberto Uran: Volta ao Algarve, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Pologne.
Tom Van Asbroeck: Tour of Qatar, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Greg Van Avermaet: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Strade Bianche, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France.
Dylan Van Baarle: Challenge Mallorca, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck: Tour of Oman, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France, Vuelta a España
Tejay van Garderen: Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta a Catalunya, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.
Jonas van Genechten: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck: Tour Down Under, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Danny van Poppel: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Gent-Wevelgem, Paris-Roubaix.
Steele Von Hoff: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour.
Petr Vakoč: Tour Down Under, Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Michael Valgren: Tour Down Under, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné.
Rafael Valls: Tour Down Under, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, Tour de Pologne, Vuelta a España.
Alejandro Valverde: Challenge Mallorca, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Clasica San Sebastian, Olympic Games.
Kenneth Vanbilsen: Grand Prix de Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix.
Stijn Vandenbergh: Tour de San Luis, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.
Sep Vanmarcke: Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race.
Johan Vansummeren: Tour of Qatar, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Paris-Roubaix.
Arthur Vichot: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Tour du Haut Var, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.
Giovanni Visconti: Challenge Mallorca, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Elia Viviani: Tour de San Luis, Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Pologne, World Championships.
Loïc Vliegen: Dubai Tour, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic.
Thomas Voeckler: Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Etoile de Bessèges, Paris-Nice, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, National Championships, Tour de France.
Alexis Vuillermoz: Tour de San Luis, La Méditerranéen, Tour du Haut Var, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.
Jens Wallays: Etoile de Bessèges, Vuelta a Andalucia, Dwars door Vlaanderen.
Pieter Weening: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Amstel Gold Race, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.
Tim Wellens: Challenge Mallorca, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Olympic Games.
Lieuwe Westra: Tour Down Under, Dubai Tour, Tour of Qatar, Paris-Nice, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Belgium Tour, National Championships.
Wouter Wippert: Tour Down Under, Tour du Haut Var, Tour de Provence, Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, Tour of California.
Ruben Zepuntke: Tour Down Under, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Scheldeprijs, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Brabantse Pijl, Tour de Romandie, Tour of California, Tour de Suisse.
Andrea Zordan: Challenge Mallorca, Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi, Trofeo Laigueglia.
Haimar Zubeldia: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Tour of California, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Clasica San Sebastian, Vuelta a España.
Cam fricosi ciclistii din ziua de azi. Prea putini care au tupeu sa vina in Giro.
P.S. Adam Hansen tot in toate?
Nu toti si-au facut public programul, o sa urmeze tot felul de anunturi. Oricum, lista de start pentru Giro arata bine.
Da, Adam Hansen vrea sa continue seria de Mari Tururi la rand.