Cafe Roubaix

Despre ciclismul de azi şi cel de altădată

Riders’ schedule in the 2017 season

Julian Alaphilippe: Dubai Tour, Abu Dhabi Tour, Paris-Nice, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.

Igor Anton: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Abu Dhabi Tour, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Fabio Aru: Tour of Oman, Abu Dhabi Tour, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Tour of Croatia, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Jan Bakelants: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Strade Bianche, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen.

Romain Bardet: Tour of Oman, Abu Dhabi Tour, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, National Championships, Tour de France.

Warren Barguil: Vuelta a Andalucia, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.

Jack Bauer: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour.

Daniele Bennati: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Abu Dhabi Tour, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France.

Sam Bennett: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Volta a Catalunya, Scheldeprijs, Eschborn-Frankfurt – Rund um den Finanzplatz, Giro d’Italia.

Tiesj Benoot: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica Almeria, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix.

Egan Bernal: Vuelta a San Juan, Tour de Langkawi, GP Industria & Artigianato di Larciano, Tirreno-Adriatico.

Edvald Boasson Hagen: Volta ao Algarve, Milan-Sanremo, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Lars Boom: Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Paris-Nice, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde Van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race.

Tom Boonen: Vuelta a San Juan, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix.

Ian Boswell: Abu Dhabi Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Tour of the Alps, Tour of California, Tour de France.

Nacer Bouhanni: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice.

Gianluca Brambilla: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.

Sven Erik Bystrøm: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Amstel Gold Race, Tour de France.

Hugh Carthy: Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia.

Jonathan Castroviejo: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de France.

Rémi Cavagna: Vuelta a San Juan, Le Samyn, Dwars door West-Vlaanderen, Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde, Tour de Romandie, Tour of Belgium.

Mark Cavendish: Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, National Championships, Tour de France.

Sylvain Chavanel: Étoile de Bessèges, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour du Haut Var, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Paris-Nice, Tour de France.

Esteban Chaves: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Sonny Colbrelli: Dubai Tour, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Tour de France.

Alberto Contador: Vuelta a Andalucia, Abu Dhabi Tour, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Criterium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.

Rui Costa: Vuelta a San Juan, Tour of Oman, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.

Greg Daniel: Vuelta a San Juan, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tour of California, Tour of Utah.

Sean De Bie: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour.

David De La Cruz: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya.

Jens Debusschere: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen.

John Degenkolb: Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France.

Arnaud Démare: Étoile de Bessèges, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix, Grand Prix de Denain, Tro Bro Leon, Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, National Championships, Tour de France.

Rohan Dennis: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tour La Provence, Tirreno-Adriatico, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia, World Championships.

Dries Devenyns: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne.

Joe Dombrowski: Vuelta a Andalucia, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Suisse.

Samuel Dumoulin: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Tour du Haut Var.

Tom Dumoulin: Abu Dhabi Tour, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Suisse, World Championships.

Odd Christian Eiking: Tour Down Under, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour La Provence, Classic Sud Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia.

Kenny Elissonde: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Paris-Nice.

Caleb Ewan: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Abu Dhabi Tour, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia.

Fabio Felline: Vuelta a Andalucia, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Tour de France.

Davide Formolo: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of the Alps, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.

Omar Fraile: Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Chris Froome: Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Tony Gallopin: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Étoile de Bessèges, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica Almeria, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Tour de France.

Enrico Gasparotto: Dubai Tour, Abu Dhabi Tour, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

Oscar Gatto: Tour Down Under, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen.

David Gaudu: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Volta ao Algarve, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Volta a Catalunya, Route Adélie, Roue Tourangelle, Paris-Camembert, Tour du Finistère, Flèche Wallonne, Tour de Romandie.

Fernando Gaviria: Vuelta a San Juan, Volta ao Algarve, National Championships, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia.

Simon Gerrans: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Herald Sun Tour, Amstel Gold Race, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

Robert Gesink: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tour of California, Tour de France.

Philippe Gilbert: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

André Greipel: Challenge Mallorca, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix, Eschborn-Frankfurt – Rund um den Finanzplatz, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.

Andriy Grivko: Dubai Tour, Trofeo Laigueglia, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Dylan Groenewegen: Dubai Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Gent-Wevelgem, National Championships, Tour de France.

Eduard Grosu: Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour of Oman, Abu Dhabi Tour, GP Industria & Artigianato di Larciano, Nokere Koerse, Handzame Classic, Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde, Volta Limburg Classic, Circuit de la Sarthe, Tour of Croatia, Tour d’Azerbaidjan, Tour of Japan.

Ruben Guerreiro: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Tour of California.

Chris Hamilton: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour.

Adam Hansen: National Championships, Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Sergio Henao: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.

Ben Hermans: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

Ion Izagirre: Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France.

Bob Jungels: Dubai Tour, Tour of Oman, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España, World Championships.

Wilco Kelderman: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Pologne, Vuelta a España.

Jens Keukeleire: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica Almeria, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Alex Kirsch: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Étoile de Bessèges, Tour du Haut Var, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Le Samyn, Nokere Koerse, Handzame Classic, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde, Circuit de la Sarthe, Eschborn-Frankfurt – Rund um den Finanzplatz, Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, Grand Prix de la Somme, Tour de Luxembourg, Rund um Köln, Ster ZLM Toer.

Marcel Kittel: Dubai Tour, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tour de France.

Leopold König: Challenge Mallorca, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tireno-Adriatico, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Giro d’Italia.

Truls Korsaeth: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Dwars door Vlaanderen, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix.

Ilia Koshevoy: Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia.

Alexander Kristoff: Étoile de Bessèges, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Steven Kruijswijk: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Yorkshire, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Michael Kwiatkowski: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, World Championships.

Vegard Stake Laengen: Tour Down Under, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tirreno-Adriatico, National Championships, Tour de France, World Championships.

Yves Lampaert: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne.

Mikel Landa: Vuelta a Andalucia, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia.

Juan Jose Lobato: Dubai Tour, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Tour de Romandie.

Tobias Ludvigsson: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico.

Alexey Lutsenko: Paris-Nice, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Amstel Gold Race, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

Rafal Majka: Challenge Mallorca, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour of California, Tour de France.

Jakub Mareczko: Dubai Tour, Milan-Sanremo, Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Giro d’Italia.

Daniel Martin: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.

Tony Martin: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice.

Davide Martinelli: Dubai Tour, Abu Dhabi Tour, Strade Bianche, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia.

Enric Mas: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Volta ao Algarve.

Luis Angel Maté: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Murcia, Vuelta a Andalucia, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Drôme Classic, Flèche Wallonne, Liège-Bastogne-Liège.

Michael Matthews: Milan-Sanremo, Amstel Gold Race, Tour de France.

Louis Meintjes: Abu Dhabi Tour, Volta a Catalunya, Flèche Wallonne, Liège-Bastogne-Liège, Tour de France.

Matej Mohoric: Dubai Tour, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour La Provence, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège-Bastogne-Liège, Giro d’Italia.

Bauke Mollema: Vuelta a San Juan, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.

Maxime Monfort: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Étoile de Bessèges, Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia.

Daniel Moreno: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège-Bastogne-Liège, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Michael Mørkøv: Etoile de Bessèges, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Lachlan Morton: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Tour of Oman, Tour of California, Vuelta a España.

Gianni Moscon: Challenge Mallorca, Dubai Tour, Vuelta a Andalucia, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie.

Moreno Moser: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

Ramunas Navardauskas: Vueltaa San Juan, GP Industria & Artigianato di Larciano, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Giro d’Italia.

Daniel Navarro: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Murcia, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.

Vincenzo Nibali: Vuelta a San Juan, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Tour of Croatia, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España, Il Lombardia.

Mikel Nieve: Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Yoann Offredo: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Jarlinson Pantano: Tour Down Under, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Thibaut Pinot: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.

Wout Poels: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Paris-Nice, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Suisse, Tour de France.

Richie Porte: Australian Championships, Tour Down Under, Tour la Provence, Paris-Nice, Tour de Romandie, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France.

Filippo Pozzato: Vuelta a San Juan, Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour of Oman, Tour de Langkawi, Milan-Sanremo, Giro d’Italia.

Domenico Pozzovivo: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Nairo Quintana: Challenge Mallorca, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Vuelta a Asturias, Giro d’Italia, Tour de France.

Mihkel Räim: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Trofeo Laigueglia, Vuelta a Andalucia, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad.

Sébastien Reichenbach: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Mark Renshaw: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Dubai Tour.

Maximiliano Richeze: Vuelta a San Juan, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde, Scheldeprijs, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia, Ster ZLM Toer.

Primož Roglič: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico.

Pierre Rolland: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia, Route du Sud, Tour de France.

Diego Rosa: Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Tour of the Alps, Giro d’Italia, Milano-Torino, Il Lombardia.

Luke Rowe: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France.

Peter Sagan: Tour Down Under, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour of California, Eschborn-Frankfurt – Rund um den Finanzplatz, Tour de France, World Championships.

Luis Leon Sanchez: Tour Down Under, Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Suisse, Tour de Pologne, Vuelta a España.

Eduardo Sepulveda: Vuelta a San Juan, Trofeo Laigueglia, Tour La Provence, Classic Sud-Ardèche, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Brabantse Pijl, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France.

Toms Skujiņš: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Milan-Sanremo, Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali, Grand Prix Miguel Indurain, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Tour de Romandie, Tour de Suisse, National Championships.

Tom-Jelte Slagter: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

Ian Stannard: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Jasper Stuyven: Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Giro d’Italia.

Zdenek Stybar: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Ben Swift: Tour Down Under, Abu Dhabi Tour, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie.

Rein Taaramäe: Tour of Oman, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia, Tour de Suisse.

Niki Terpstra: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Edward Theuns: Tour Down Under, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Geraint Thomas: Tour Down Under, Tirreno-Adriatico, Giro d’Italia.

Matteo Trentin: Dubai Tour, Trofeo Laigueglia, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Milan-Sanremo, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Tour de France.

Diego Ulissi: Tour Down Under, Gran Premio degli Etruschi, Trofeo Laigueglia, Paris-Nice, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France, Il Lombardia.

Rigoberto Uran: Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Tour de France, Clasica San Sebastian.

Dylan van Baarle: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Rodne van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Greg Van Avermaet: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tour of Oman, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race.

Jurgen Van Den Broeck: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Giro d’Italia.

Tejay van Garderen: Tour of Oman, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Tour de Romandie, Giro d’Italia.

Guillaume Van Keirsbulck: Étoile de Bessèges, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen.

Petr Vakoč: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour, Brabantse Pijl, Amstel Gold Race.

Michael Valgren: Tour Down Under, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Milan-Sanremo, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Critérium du Dauphiné, Route du Sud, Tour de France.

Alejandro Valverde: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica Almeria, Vuelta a Andalucia, Paris-Nice, Volta a Catalunya, Grand Prix Miguel Indurain, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour de France, Vuelta a España.

Stijn Vandenbergh: Tour du Haut Vat, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix.

Sep Vanmarcke: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Gent-Wevelgem, Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, Amstel Gold Race.

Alexey Vermeulen: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Abu Dhabi Tour, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Volta a Catalunya, Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Tour of California, Critérium du Dauphiné, National Championships.

Julien Vermote: Duabi Tour, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, E3 Harelbeke.

Giovanni Visconti: Tour Down Under, Strade Bianche, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia.

Elia Viviani: Dubai Tour, Abu Dhabi Tour, Tirreno-Adriatico, Milan-Sanremo, Gent-Wevelgem, Giro d’Italia.

Thomas Voeckler: Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Tour of Yorkshire, National Championships, Tour de France.

Jelle Wallays: Grand Prix La Marseillaise, Etoile de Bessèges, Vuelta a Murcia, Clasica Almeria, Volta ao Algarve, Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne, Paris-Nice, Dwars door Vlaanderen, E3 Harelbeke, Ronde van Vlaanderen.

Calvin Watson: National Championships, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Herald Sun Tour.

Tim Wellens: Challenge Mallorca, Vuelta a Andalucia, Strade Bianche, Tirreno-Adriatico, Amstel Gold Race, Flèche Wallonne, Liège–Bastogne–Liège.

Wouter Wippert: Volta ao Algarve, Paris-Nice, Gent-Wevelgem, Scheldeprijs, Giro d’Italia.

Michael Woods: Tour Down Under, Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, Giro d’Italia.

Adam Yates: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Tirreno-Adriatico, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Simon Yates: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Paris-Nice, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Ilnur Zakarin: Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Abu Dhabi Tour, Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Giro d’Italia, Vuelta a España.

Single Post Navigation

Lasă un răspuns

Completează mai jos detaliile tale sau dă clic pe un icon pentru a te autentifica:

Logo WordPress.com

Comentezi folosind contul tău WordPress.com. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Poză Twitter

Comentezi folosind contul tău Twitter. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Fotografie Facebook

Comentezi folosind contul tău Facebook. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Fotografie Google+

Comentezi folosind contul tău Google+. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Conectare la %s

%d blogeri au apreciat asta: